Light mode
1 2 3 4
571 VOTES

Watch Dominion Tank Police (Sub) - Episode 4

Leona Ozaki joins Newport City's infamous Tank Police division. With aid of Al and her newly built mini-tank, Bonaparte, she wages war on Buaku and his cohorts, the Puma Sisters. 

Other name: ドミニオン

Genres: Comedy, Mecha, OVA, Police, Sci-Fi

Total episodes: 4 eps

Status: Completed

Views: 88,803